Progressieklassement 3.000 meter

PlaatsNaamCategoriePRVerbetering
1Sanne TeekensJUNB4.43.0926.76
2Bram van der GeestNEOS4.42.5714.57
3Job van der SluijsJUNB4.32.5810.12
4Kim LeliveldSEN5.05.636.59
5Tom den HeijerJUNA4.01.463.96
6Timo VerkaaikSEN4.03.232.01

Deel deze pagina met anderen