Progressieklassement 1.000 meter

PlaatsNaamCategoriePRVerbetering
1Sarah StolwijkPUP1.49.4525.44
2Floortje BregmanPUP1.39.1115.39
3Noah EppingPUP1.45.6714.11
4Sebastian RutjesJUNA1.20.899.65
5Sanne HarmsenJUNB2.03.768.08
6Janne KraamerJUNB1.30.826.56
7Joep de HeusPUP1.49.564.49
8Daan VoorhoeveNEOS1.24.303.74
9Matthijs de HaanPUP1.47.643.50
10Peter de ZwartJUNB1.35.743.45
11Job van der SluijsJUNA1.25.162.36
12Lianne van LoonNEOS1.20.841.56
13Ofke TeekensJUNB1.18.811.46
14Michel van der SluijsVET1.29.250.67
15Lucas van der SprongJUNB1.35.330.48
16Jente ZwijnenburgJUNB1.56.170.45

Deel deze pagina met anderen