Progressieklassement 1.000 meter

PlaatsNaamCategoriePRVerbetering
1Sjoerd EikelenboomJUNB1.46.1211.82
2Matthijs de HaanPUP1.51.1410.09
3Janne KraamerJUNC1.37.387.53
4Ofke TeekensJUNC1.20.277.36
5Emma de GroenJUNB1.57.556.54
6Saline VerkerkJUNB1.48.205.89
7Jelmer de HoopJUNB1.41.454.95
8Luca CollaJUNC1.29.174.74
9Job de VastJUNB1.26.623.14
10Sanne TeekensJUNB1.27.672.80
11Lucas van der SprongJUNB1.35.811.18
12Job van der SluijsJUNB1.27.520.96
13Ella BrediusJUNC1.52.080.92
14Sophie de JongJUNB2.02.270.90

Deel deze pagina met anderen