Progressieklassement 1.000 meter

PlaatsNaamCategoriePRVerbetering
1Marnix de FerranteJUNC1.40.3028.40
2Saline VerkerkJUNB1.54.0920.15
3Lotte SchwiebbeJUNC1.52.8019.43
4Thomas RevetJUNB2.02.3418.07
5Julia HarteveldJUNB1.48.1616.00
6Frank MookJUNC2.08.8115.84
7Sanne HarmsenJUNC2.11.8415.14
8Sophie de JongJUNB2.03.1710.71
9Lennard kwakernaakNEOS1.45.2910.70
10Jente ZwijnenburgJUNC1.56.6210.24
11Emma de GroenJUNB2.04.099.38
12Janne KraamerJUNC1.44.917.47
13Ofke TeekensJUNC1.27.637.29
14Jet HoogeveenJUNB1.45.106.36
15Peter de ZwartJUNC1.39.195.48
16Job de VastJUNC1.29.763.99
17Lucas van der SprongJUNC1.36.992.66
18Sanne TeekensJUNB1.30.472.58
19Job van der SluijsJUNB1.28.482.31
20Daan VoorhoeveJUNA1.28.041.95
21Lianne van LoonJUNA1.22.401.44
22Marin KwakernaakVET1.57.650.90
23Jildou GerritsenJUNB1.45.690.29

Deel deze pagina met anderen